Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pirolienne Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, flour (enriched wheat flour [niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid], malted barley flour), vegetable oil (palm oil, highly refined peanut oil), cocoa powder (processed with alkali), contains 2% or less of vanilla bean, rice flour, soy flour, whey (milk), sugarcane molasses, soy lecithin, salt, corn starch, natural flavors.

Check Pirolienne against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Pirolienne | Spoonful