Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is PISTACHIO ORANGE MACAROONS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT (UNSULFURED), EGG WHITES, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, TAPIOCA GLUCOSE, PISTACHIO NUTS, POTATO STARCH, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check PISTACHIO ORANGE MACAROONS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PISTACHIO ORANGE MACAROONS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? PISTACHIO ORANGE MACAROONS | Spoonful