Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pit Boss Memphis BBQ Rub Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SODIUM, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, PAPRIKA, BROWN SUGAR, GARLIC, SMOKE FLAVOR, DRIED.

Check Pit Boss Memphis BBQ Rub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pit Boss Memphis BBQ Rub is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySweetSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Pit Boss Memphis BBQ Rub | Spoonful