Is Pit Boss Original Pulled Pork Rub Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, sugar, spices, paprika, garlic*, onion*, natural hickory smoke flavor. *Dried.
Check Pit Boss Original Pulled Pork Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pit Boss Original Pulled Pork Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jimmy Dean Original Fully Cooked Pork Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Original Pork Sausage Links, 9.6 Oz., 12 Count
Bob Evans Farm-Fresh Goodness Original Pork Sausage Roll
Jimmy Dean Heat 'N Serve Original Pork Breakfast Sausage Patties, 26 Count (Frozen)
HORMEL, Beef - Pork Pepperoni, Pizza Topping, Gluten Free, Original, 3.5oz Plastic Package Pouch in Box
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried


