Is PIZZA AND COOKING SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, FILTERED WATER, FRESH GARLIC, WHITE WINE, FRESH SWEET BASIL, FRESH PARSLEY, SALT, SUGAR, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, SPICES.
Check PIZZA AND COOKING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PIZZA AND COOKING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


