Is Pinsa Di Roma Pizza Base | 230g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Thiamin, Folic Acid), Water, Dried Wheat Sourdough, Rice Flour, Iodised Salt, Virgin Olive Oil, Soy Flour, Yeast, Preservatives (282, 202)
Check Pinsa Di Roma Pizza Base | 230g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pinsa Di Roma Pizza Base | 230g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Pizza Crusts
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
KING ARTHUR GLUTEN FREE VANILLA MUFFIN BASE MUFFIN MIX, 16 OZ
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


