Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pizza Express Classic Margherita, Mozzarella Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Mozzarella Cheese (Milk) (19%), Tomato (11%), Tomato Purée, Water, Cheddar Cheese (Milk) (5%), Rapeseed Oil, Durum Wheat Semolina, Salt, Sugar, Lemon Juice, Yeast, Oregano, Black Pepper, Basil, Fermented Cornflour, Yeast Extract

Check Pizza Express Classic Margherita, Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoSnacking
Oat Free? Pizza Express Classic Margherita, Mozzarella | Spoonful