Is Pizza Girl Marirara Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes*, Tomato Puree * (Water, Tomato Paste*), Extra Virgin Olive Oil*, Onions*, Garlic*, Sea Salt, Basil*, Oregano*, Citric Acid. *Organic.

Check Pizza Girl Marirara against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep