Is Pizza Girl Marirara Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes*, Tomato Puree * (Water, Tomato Paste*), Extra Virgin Olive Oil*, Onions*, Garlic*, Sea Salt, Basil*, Oregano*, Citric Acid. *Organic.
Check Pizza Girl Marirara against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pizza Girl Marirara in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Pizza Crusts
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Goodie Girl Fudge Striped Cookies, Gluten Free, Peanut Free, Egg Free, Kosher Dairy, 7 OZ
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Birthday Cake Creme Sandwich Cookies- 10.6oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


