Is Pizza Sauce, 0.78 lb Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Peeled Crushed Tomatoes, Tomato Juice), Salt
Check Pizza Sauce, 0.78 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pizza Sauce, 0.78 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pizza Sauce, 0.78 lb is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


