Is PIZZA SAUCE, CALIFORNIA VINE RIPENED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH VINE-RIPENED CRUSHED TOMATOES, CORN SYRUP, SOY OIL, SALT, SPICES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID.

Check PIZZA SAUCE, CALIFORNIA VINE RIPENED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingTopping
Lactose Free? PIZZA SAUCE, CALIFORNIA VINE RIPENED | Spoonful