Is PIZZA SAUCE, CALIFORNIA VINE RIPENED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH VINE-RIPENED CRUSHED TOMATOES, CORN SYRUP, SOY OIL, SALT, SPICES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID.
Check PIZZA SAUCE, CALIFORNIA VINE RIPENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PIZZA SAUCE, CALIFORNIA VINE RIPENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


