Is PIZZA SAUCE, PIZZA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALIFORNIA VINE RIPENED TOMATOES (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SALT, SPICES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check PIZZA SAUCE, PIZZA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PIZZA SAUCE, PIZZA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep


