Is Pizza Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC ROSEMARY, ORGANIC SAGE, ORGANIC SAVORY, ORGANIC MARJORAM, ORGANIC OREGANO
Check Pizza Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pizza Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal PrepBaking


