Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pizza Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SOYBEAN OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: GARLIC, PARSLEY FLAKES, SALT, SPICES.

Check Pizza Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Peanut Free? Pizza Sauce | Spoonful