Is Pizza Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SOYBEAN OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: GARLIC, PARSLEY FLAKES, SALT, SPICES.
Check Pizza Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pizza Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


