Is Pizza Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC EXTRA, VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC DRIED ONION, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC, GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC DRIED OREGANO, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC DRIED BASIL
Check Pizza Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pizza Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


