Is Pizza Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), LESS THAN 2% OF: SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.
Check Pizza Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pizza Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


