Is PIZZELLE DI NONNA, ITALIAN WAFFLE COOKIE, MAPLE Wheat Free?
This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
FLOUR, SUGAR, LIQUID WHOLE EGG, CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN, CARAMEL (COLOR AGENT), MAPLE FLAVOR, BAKING POWDER, SALT.
Check PIZZELLE DI NONNA, ITALIAN WAFFLE COOKIE, MAPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PIZZELLE DI NONNA, ITALIAN WAFFLE COOKIE, MAPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


