Is PLAIN DELI-STYLE RYE BREAD, PLAIN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR), WATER, RYE FLOUR, SALT, GROUND CARAWAY SEED, SUGAR, VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, YEAST, BROWN SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, YELLOW CORNMEAL, CALCIUM PROPIONATE, MONOGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, GROUND DILL SEED, ACETIC ACID, LACTIC ACID NATURAL FLAVOR, SILICON DIOXIDE, ENZYMES, CALCIUM SULFATE.
Check PLAIN DELI-STYLE RYE BREAD, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLAIN DELI-STYLE RYE BREAD, PLAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchBreakfastSnacking


