Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Plain Goat Milk Yogurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Whole Goat Milk, Goat Milk Powder, Agar, Active Bacterial Culture

Check Plain Goat Milk Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plain Goat Milk Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Plain Goat Milk Yogurt | Spoonful