Is Plane di Germino (Italienisches Landbrot) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WEIZENMEHL, Speisesalz, WEIZENKEIME, WEIZENKEIMSAUERTEIG getrocknet, WEIZENQUELLMEHL, WEIZENGRIESS, GERSTENMALZMEHL, WEIZENMALZMEHL, Hefe, Mehlbehandlungsmittel Ascorbinsäure.

Check Plane di Germino (Italienisches Landbrot) against your own diets in the app.