Is Planet Bake Very Blueberry Donut Soy Free?

Ingredients
Allulose, Sweetener, Balanced Almond Flour, Arrowroot Flour, Whole Blueberries, Water, Avocado Oil, Pea Protein, Psyllium Husk, Flax, Natural Blueberry Extract, Apple Cider Vinegar, Sodium Bicarbonate, Cream Of Tartar, Sea Salt, Frosting (cocoa Butter, Palm Oil, Allulose, Sunflower Lecithin, Oat Milk, Butterfly Pea Powder For Coloring). Contains: Tree Nuts.
Check Planet Bake Very Blueberry Donut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Planet Bake Very Blueberry Donut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Snack · Piece


