This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is PLANT-BASED BURGERS Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PEA PROTEIN, PEA FIBER, COCONUT OIL, EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, METHYLCELLULOSE, CARRAGEENAN, POTATO STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, BAMBOO FIBER, YEAST EXTRACT, VITAMIN E, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED BEETROOT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, SUGAR.

Check PLANT-BASED BURGERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? PLANT-BASED BURGERS | Spoonful