Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Plant Based Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, COCOA, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, PALM MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SEA SALT.

Check Plant Based Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plant Based Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate is available at 6 retailers

FortinosIndependent City MarketLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartZehrs

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Plant Based Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate | Spoonful