This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Plant-Based Sausage Links - 17.5oz - Good & Gather™ Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pea Protein, Expeller-Pressed Sunflower Oil, Expeller-Pressed Coconut Oil, Less Than 2% Of Spices, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Dried Parsley, Vegetable And Fruit Juice For Color, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract, Salt, Sugar, Rice Bran Extract, Methylcellulose, Pea Fiber. Casing Ingredients: Sodium Alginate, Konjac Gum, Guar Gum.

Check Plant-Based Sausage Links - 17.5oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plant-Based Sausage Links - 17.5oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlicky
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichLunch
Tree Nut Free? Plant-Based Sausage Links - 17.5oz - Good & Gather™ | Spoonful