Is Planta Strawberry Ice Cream Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein , Brown Rice Protein , Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Strawberry Flavor, DiCalcium Malate, Strawberry Freeze Dried Powder (Fragaria virginiana) (fruit), Beet Root Powder (for color), Monk Fruit Extract, Rebaudioside M, Gum Blend (Xanthan Gum, Gum Acacia, Guar Gum), Sunflower Lecithin, Iron Bisglycinate Chelate

Check Planta Strawberry Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.