Is PLANTAIN CHIPS, PLANTAIN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PLANTAINS, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL) AND SALT.

Check PLANTAIN CHIPS, PLANTAIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? PLANTAIN CHIPS, PLANTAIN | Spoonful