Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Plantain Garlic Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plantains, Red Palm Oil, Salt, Natural Garlic Flavour

Check Plantain Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plantain Garlic is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Egg Free? Plantain Garlic | Spoonful