Is planted steak Paprika Marinade 160g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Soya Protein, Rapeseed Oil, Bell Pepper 4, 3%, Flours (Rice, Bean), Spices (contains Mustard ), Paprika Granules 1, 0%, Smoked Paprika 0, 1%, Beetroot Concentrate, Herbs, Apple Cider Vinegar, Spirit Vinegar, Yeast Extract, Maize Starch, Cultures, Salt, Vitamin B12
Check planted steak Paprika Marinade 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open planted steak Paprika Marinade 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
A.1. Original Steak Sauce, 10 oz Bottle
A.1. Original Steak Sauce, 15 oz Bottle
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


