Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Planters Roasted & Salted Sunflower Seeds 7 Oz. Pouch Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Salt

Check Planters Roasted & Salted Sunflower Seeds 7 Oz. Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Planters Roasted & Salted Sunflower Seeds 7 Oz. Pouch is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Tree Nut Free? Planters Roasted & Salted Sunflower Seeds 7 Oz. Pouch | Spoonful