Is Plenish Oat Drink Enriched with Calcium & Vitamins 1L Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Gluten Free Oats (12%), Calcium (Calcium Carbonate), Chicory Root Fibre, Citrus Fibre, Sea Salt, Vitamins (D, Riboflavin, B12), Iodine (Potassium Iodide)

Check Plenish Oat Drink Enriched with Calcium & Vitamins 1L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking Base