Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Plenish Organic Coconut Unsweetened Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Coconut Milk 10% (Coconut Cream, Water), Organic Rice 6%, Sea Salt

Check Plenish Organic Coconut Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSmoothie
Lactose Free? Plenish Organic Coconut Unsweetened | Spoonful