No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Plenish Organic Oat Long Life Unsweetened Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Gluten Free Oats 12%, Sea Salt

Check Plenish Organic Oat Long Life Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep
Oat Free? Plenish Organic Oat Long Life Unsweetened | Spoonful