Is Poblano Farm, Sauce Foster Farms Low Sodium, 24 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Plum Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Carrots, Water, Organic Garlic, Sea Salt, Organic Sweet Basil, Organic Parsley, Organic Red Pepper Flakes, Citric Acid
Check Poblano Farm, Sauce Foster Farms Low Sodium, 24 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poblano Farm, Sauce Foster Farms Low Sodium, 24 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Poblano Farm, Sauce Foster Farms Low Sodium, 24 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsWalmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


