Is Polar Sparkling Beverage With Real Juice From Concentrate Orange Dry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Carbonated Water, High fructose corn syrup, orange juice from concentrate, citric acid, natural orange extract, potassium benzoate (preservative), calcium disodium edta (to preserve freshness).

Check Polar Sparkling Beverage With Real Juice From Concentrate Orange Dry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Polar Sparkling Beverage With Real Juice From Concentrate Orange Dry | Spoonful