Is Polish Grated Horseradish Beetroots 270g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beetroot (86%), Horseradish (7%), Water, Vinegar, Salt
Check Polish Grated Horseradish Beetroots 270g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polish Grated Horseradish Beetroots 270g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyEarthySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishGarnishingDipping


