Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Polish Specialities Gherkins in Brine 610g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gherkins 57%, Water, Salt, Spices

Check Polish Specialities Gherkins in Brine 610g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? Polish Specialities Gherkins in Brine 610g | Spoonful