Is Polish Specialities Gherkins in Brine 700g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Spices, Preservative E202
Check Polish Specialities Gherkins in Brine 700g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polish Specialities Gherkins in Brine 700g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Teton Waters Ranch Cooked Uncured Polish Sausage
Vlasic Pickles Gherkins Kosher Dill - 16 Fl. Oz.
Johnsonville Polish Kielbasa Smoked Rope Sausage, 13.5 oz, Refrigerated Plastic Package
CHICKEN CHOW MEIN WITH WHITE MEAT CHICKEN AND SAUCE, WITH ASIAN-STYLE VEGETABLES IN BRINE, CHICKEN CHOW MEIN
Great Value Sweet Gherkins, 16 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
VinegarySourSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSide DishSnacking


