Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Polish Specialities Gherkins in Brine 700g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Spices, Preservative E202

Check Polish Specialities Gherkins in Brine 700g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
VinegarySourSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSide DishSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Polish Specialities Gherkins in Brine 700g | Spoonful