Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Polish Specialities Sauerkraut 500g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Cabbage, Cabbage Juice, Salt, Carrots, Preservative E202

Check Polish Specialities Sauerkraut 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicTartSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingSandwich Filling
Egg Free? Polish Specialities Sauerkraut 500g | Spoonful