Is Pollo Asado Seasoned Diced Chicken Thigh Meat Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chicken thigh meat, olive oil, paprika, salt, sodium phosphates, spices, chili peppers, vinegar powder

Check Pollo Asado Seasoned Diced Chicken Thigh Meat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Packaged Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyPapryka Note
Texture
LeanJuicy
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepSandwich FillingGrilling
Egg Free? Pollo Asado Seasoned Diced Chicken Thigh Meat | Spoonful