Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is POMEGRANATE GERANIUM WATER, POMEGRANATE GERANIUM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPRING WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL POMEGRANATE FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL GERANIUM EXTRACT, INACTIVATED BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, STEVIA LEAF REB M

Check POMEGRANATE GERANIUM WATER, POMEGRANATE GERANIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? POMEGRANATE GERANIUM WATER, POMEGRANATE GERANIUM | Spoonful