Is POMEGRANATE Jelly Belly Beans ~ 4 Pounds Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Vitamin C, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Citrate, Color Added, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze
Check POMEGRANATE Jelly Belly Beans ~ 4 Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POMEGRANATE Jelly Belly Beans ~ 4 Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
POMEGRANATE Jelly Belly Beans ~ 4 Pounds is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


