Is POMODORO BASILICO SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, WATER, SALT), ONION, SUNFLOWER OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, BASIL, SALT, BLACK PEPPER.
Check POMODORO BASILICO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POMODORO BASILICO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


