Is POMODORO BASILICO SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, WATER, SALT), ONION, SUNFLOWER OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, BASIL, SALT, BLACK PEPPER.

Check POMODORO BASILICO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingTopping