Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pond's® Fresh & Light Cucumber Cleanser & Make-up Remover 6.5 oz. Jar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water/Agua, Mineral Oil, Isopropyl Palmitate, Glycerin, Cetyl Alcohol, Ceteth-20, Triethanolamine, Cetearyl Alcohol, Glyceryl Stearate, Carbomer, Fragrance/Fragancia, Methylparaben, Magnesium Aluminum Silicate, Diazolidinyl Urea, Iodopropynyl Butylcarbamate, Cucumis Sativus (Cucumber) Extract.

Check Pond's® Fresh & Light Cucumber Cleanser & Make-up Remover 6.5 oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pond's® Fresh & Light Cucumber Cleanser & Make-up Remover 6.5 oz. Jar is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Tree Nut Free? Pond's® Fresh & Light Cucumber Cleanser & Make-up Remover 6.5 oz. Jar | Spoonful