Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ponti Arrabbiata Tomato & Chilli Italian Pasta Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Pulp (Tomatoes, Citric Acid), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Red Hot Chilli Pepper, Onion, Carrots, Garlic, Salt, Parsley

Check Ponti Arrabbiata Tomato & Chilli Italian Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ponti Arrabbiata Tomato & Chilli Italian Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Tree Nut Free? Ponti Arrabbiata Tomato & Chilli Italian Pasta Sauce | Spoonful