Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ponti Tomato & Roasted Garlic Italian Pasta Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Pulp! (Tomatoes, Citric Acid), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Salt, Vinegar, Parsley, Basil, Black Pepper

Check Ponti Tomato & Roasted Garlic Italian Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ponti Tomato & Roasted Garlic Italian Pasta Sauce is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeCentral Market

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyAcidicSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Soy Free? Ponti Tomato & Roasted Garlic Italian Pasta Sauce | Spoonful