Is Poop Like A Champion Highest fiber content per 30g than any other cereal on the market 100% of daily fiber in 1.6 servings - CLEAN LABEL PRODUCT! NO Wheat - Keto friendly - Low Carb -100% Gluten FREE Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Corn Bran, Whole Grain Sorghum Flour, Ground Psyllium Fiber, Inulin, Cornstarch, Sugar, Baking Soda, Sea Salt
Check Poop Like A Champion Highest fiber content per 30g than any other cereal on the market 100% of daily fiber in 1.6 servings - CLEAN LABEL PRODUCT! NO Wheat - Keto friendly - Low Carb -100% Gluten FREE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poop Like A Champion Highest fiber content per 30g than any other cereal on the market 100% of daily fiber in 1.6 servings - CLEAN LABEL PRODUCT! NO Wheat - Keto friendly - Low Carb -100% Gluten FREE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Where to buy
Poop Like A Champion Highest fiber content per 30g than any other cereal on the market 100% of daily fiber in 1.6 servings - CLEAN LABEL PRODUCT! NO Wheat - Keto friendly - Low Carb -100% Gluten FREE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


